Inotam tare ...

Etapa municipala C.N. Bucuresti 25;26nov.2006
Home
Campioni
Foto
Link-uri
Contact
Guestbook




Etapa Municipala CN
Copii 11-14 ani+Juniori


Proba Nr 1
100m Liber M

1 Banciulescu Alexandru 1994 LER 1' 06"20
2 Bacanu Tudor 1994 LER 1' 06"44 cf sos A
3 Raiu Florin 1994 LER 1' 06"44 cf sos B
4 Popa Alexandru 1994 LER 1' 06"44 cf sos C
5 Iorga Alexandru 1994 LER 1' 07"00
6 Besteala Dumitru 1994 LER 1' 08"17
7 Costache Mihai 1994 LER 1' 08"22
8 Grecu Cristian 1994 LER 1' 10"14
9 Diaconu Silviu 1994 LER 1' 11"89
10 Badea Andreas 1994 LER 1' 12"59
11 Olaru Emanuel 1994 LER 1' 13"25
12 Miteata Geani 1994 LER 1' 13"31
13 Leonte Alexandru 1994 LER 1' 13"73
14 Tudor Dragos 1994 LER 1' 14"90
15 Agapie Florin 1994 LER 1' 15"65
16 Tudor Radu 1994 SS7 1' 15"81
17 Stanciu Ronen 1994 LER 1' 16"91
18 Valle Victor 1994 LER 1' 21"01
19 Staiconiciu Vlad 1994 CSS1 Pajura Buc 1' 21"89
20 Neagoe Gabriel 1994 SS7 1' 23"18
21 Marinescu Alexandru 1994 LER 1' 24"15


1 Pascu Cristian 1993 LER 1' 03"51
2 Negrea Andrei 1993 LER 1' 06"95
3 Albu Octavian 1993 LER 1' 08"17
4 Moldoveanu Gabriel 1993 LER 1' 08"23
5 Harnagea Alexandru 1993 BSC 1' 10"18
6 Toma Cristian 1993 LER 1' 10"84
7 Popovici Daniel 1993 BSC 1' 12"03
8 Pavel Andrei 1993 LER 1' 13"75


1 Radu Marius 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 58"26
2 Mihale Florin 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 1' 02"17
3 Chiriac Alexandru 1992 LER 1' 02"85
4 Mitrut Bogdan 1992 LER 1' 03"05
5 Macovei Daniel 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 1' 04"06
6 Coltoi Alexandru 1992 LER 1' 04"30
7 Cojocaru Stefan 1992 LER 1' 05"68
8 Voicu Andrei 1992 LER 1' 11"76
9 Dobre Andrei 1992 LER 1' 12"40
10 Pascu Francisco 1992 LER 1' 04"52 descalificat


1 Anastasescu Vlad Juniori Dinamo Buc 53"35
2 Ungureanu Alexandru Juniori Dinamo Buc 56"30
3 Macovei Dani Costin Juniori CS Delfinul Buc 57"01
4 Roescu Daniel Juniori LER 58"75
5 Gheorghisor Alexandru Juniori CS Delfinul Buc 1' 00"70
6 Feraru Catalin Juniori LER 1' 01"60
7 Dragoi Nicolae Juniori LER 1' 02"57
8 Ionescu Gabriel Juniori LER-Delfinul Buc 1' 02"71
9 Popa Sorin Juniori BSC 1' 11"25


Proba Nr 2
100m Liber F

1 Boboc Silvia 1995 LER 1' 13"93
2 Nita Alexandra 1995 LER 1' 16"31
3 Filip Alexandra 1995 LER 1' 19"21
4 Artenii Diana 1995 CSS1 Pajura Buc 1' 20"53
5 Olaru Rebecca 1995 LER 1' 22"54


1 Stoiciu Ana 1994 LER 1' 08"99
2 Apostolescu Ana 1994 LER 1' 09"23
3 Barbulescu Ioana 1994 LER 1' 09"72
4 Negrea Anca 1994 LER 1' 10"33
5 Oprea Adriana 1994 LER 1' 12"54
6 Radu Teodora 1994 LER 1' 14"55
7 Caramihai Mihaela 1994 BSC 1' 18"23
8 Iancu Iuliana 1994 LER 1' 20"23
9 Badescu Sonia 1994 LER 1' 20"91


1 Constantinescu Ioana 1993 LER 1' 05"64
2 Oniciuc Monica 1993 LER 1' 11"06
3 Pache Adriana 1993 LER 1' 13"29
4 Stoleru Iuliana 1993 LER 1' 14"87


1 Bejan Oana Diana Juniori LER 1' 06"40
2 Manoliu Ana Juniori LER-Steaua Buc 1' 06"43
3 Banica Andreea Juniori Dinamo Buc 1' 08"31
4 Soare Georgiana Juniori LER-Dinamo Buc 1' 10"77
5 Olaru Cristina Juniori LER 1' 16"03


Proba Nr 3
50m Spate M

1 Grecu Cristian 1992 LER 37"68
2 Saramet Dragos 1992 LER 39"37
3 Valle Victor 1992 LER 40"36
4 Diaconu Silviu 1992 LER 40"47
5 Marinescu Alexandru 1992 LER 41"25
6 Tudor Radu 1992 SS7 41"32
7 Galdean Leonard 1992 LER 36"62 descalificat


1 Albu Octavian 1993 LER 33"64 cf sos A
2 Toma Cristian 1993 LER 33"64 cf sos B
3 Petre Sorin 1993 LER 34"43


1 Macovei Daniel 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 34"35
2 Popa Alexandru 1992 LER 35"72
3 Dobre Andrei 1992 LER 37"64
4 Voicu Andrei 1992 LER 39"57


1 Anastasescu Vlad Juniori Dinamo Buc 28"69
2 Craciunescu Adrian Juniori LER 30"00
3 Manea Bogdan Juniori CSS2 Buc 30"69


Proba Nr 4
50m Spate F

1 Dragan Andreea 1995 CSS1 Pajura Buc 37"36
2 Olaru Rebecca 1995 LER 42"10
3 Onoiu Ioana 1995 LER 43"64 cf sos A
4 Artenii Diana 1995 CSS1 Pajura Buc 43"64 cf sos B
5 Ionescu Crina 1995 Triumf Buc 49"43


1 Sandulescu Lucia 1994 LER 37"01
2 Gheorghe Roxana 1994 LER 41"84
3 Voicu Cristiana 1994 LER 43"63


1 Bocsa Bianca 1993 LER 34"19


1 Hanescu Irina Juniori BSC 32"74
2 Banica Andreea Juniori Dinamo Buc 35"60
3 Olaru Cristina Juniori LER 43"03


Proba Nr 5
50m Fluture M

1 Banciulescu Alexandru 1994 LER 31"37
2 Raiu Florin 1994 LER 34"65
3 Bacanu Tudor 1994 LER 35"06
4 Besteala Dumitru 1994 LER 35"18
5 Miteata Geani 1994 LER 37"21
6 Agapie Florin 1994 LER 37"61
7 Stanciu Ronen 1994 LER 37"69
8 Bodea Andreas 1994 LER 38"67
9 Neagoe Gabriel 1994 SS7 38"97
10 Leonte Alexandru 1994 LER 39"14
11 Saramet Dragos 1994 LER 39"46


1 Cristea Horia Stefan 1993 LER 29"11


1 Radu Marius 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 28"50
2 Mihale Florin 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 30"40
3 Popa Alexandru 1992 LER 33"60
4 Droncioiu Mircea 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 34"04
5 Pascu Francisco 1992 LER 33"97 descalificat


1 Toma Alexandru Juniori BSC 28"11
2 Ungureanu Alexandru Juniori Dinamo Buc 28"75
3 Roescu Daniel Juniori LER 29"11
4 Feraru Catalin Juniori LER 30"27
5 Dragoi Nicolae Juniori LER 30"29
6 Ionescu Gabriel Juniori LER-Delfinul Buc 30"57


Proba Nr 6
50m Spate F

1 Boboc Silvia 1995 LER 37"63
2 Nita Alexandra 1995 LER 38"31
3 Olaru Rebecca 1995 LER 39"48
4 Filip Alexandru 1995 LER 39"51
5 Iozu Ana-Maria 1995 LER 42"40
6 Grecu Paula 1995 LER 44"66
7 Parvu Andreea 1995 LER 45"64


1 Barbulescu Ioana 1994 LER 34"29
2 Apostolescu Ana 1994 LER 35"22
3 Stoiciu Ana 1994 LER 35"47
4 Radu Teodora 1994 LER 37"36
5 Negrea Anca 1994 LER 38"00
6 Oprea Adriana 1994 LER 38"23


1 Tudose Denisa Juniori LER-Steaua Buc 32"41 cf sos A
2 Stoica Alexandra Juniori LER-Dinamo Buc 32"41 cf sos B
3 Manoliu Ana Juniori LER -Steaua Buc 33"56
4 Olaru Cristina Juniori LER 44"67


Proba Nr 7
100m Bras M

1 Costache Mihai 1994 LER 1' 19"30
2 Besteala Dumitru 1994 LER 1' 30"07
3 Tudor Dragos 1994 LER 1' 31"83
4 Neagoe Gabriel 1994 SS7 1' 42"57
5 Staicoviciu Vlad 1994 CSS1 Pajura Buc 1' 46"22


1 Iozu Andrei 1993 LER 1' 22"67
2 Pascu Cristian 1993 LER 1' 23"38
3 Harnagea Alexandru 1993 BSC 1' 27"72
4 Tetu Sorin 1993 LER 1' 29"18
5 Iancu Bogdan 1993 LER 1' 29"58
6 Popovici Daniel 1993 BSC 1' 36"01


1 Chiriac Alexandru 1992 LER 1' 14"59
2 Coltoi Alexandru 1992 LER 1' 18"18
3 Cojocaru Stefan 1992 LER 1' 22"03
4 Pascu Francisco 1992 LER 1' 31"11
5 Galdean Leonard 1992 LER 1' 34"24


1 Stroe Bogdan Juniori CSS2 Buc 1' 10"29
2 Nae Lucian Juniori BSC 1' 17"19
3 Craciunescu Adrian Juniori LER 1' 23"79


Proba Nr 8
100m Bras F

1 Buzatu Maria 1995 SS7 1' 28"86
2 Iozu Ana 1995 LER 1' 40"02
3 Parvu Andreea 1995 LER 1' 43"72
4 Grecu Paula 1995 LER 1' 44"84
5 Onoiu Ioana 1995 LER 1' 45"11


1 Bianca Dragusin 1994 CS Delfinul Buc 1' 22"53
2 Garjoaba Bianca 1994 BSC 1' 25"85
3 Sandulescu Lucia 1994 LER 1' 32"04
4 Iancu Iuliana 1994 LER 1' 33"85
5 Voicu Cristiana 1994 LER 1' 38"97
6 Gheorghe Roxana 1994 LER 1' 44"93
7 Badescu Sonia 1994 LER 1' 44"81 descalficat


1 Constantinescu Ioana 1993 LER 1' 24"98


1 Marginean Irina Juniori CS Delfinul Buc 1' 19"12
2 Stoica Alexandra Juniori LER-Dinamo Buc 1' 20"84
3 Chiritoiu Raluca Juniori LER 1' 29"90
4 Zboiu Marilena Juniori LER 1' 35"32


Proba Nr 9
200m Spate M

1 Olaru Emanuel 1994 LER 2' 40"99
2 Iorga Alexandru 1994 LER 2' 41"35


1 Toma Cristian 1993 LER 2' 37"50
2 Moldoveanu Gabriel 1993 LER 2' 44"56
3 Negrea Andrei 1993 LER 2' 52"46


1 Manea Bogdan Juniori CSS2 Buc 2' 31"26


Proba Nr 10
200m Spate F

1 Dragan Andreea 1995 CSS1 Pajura Buc 2' 53"17
2 Nicolae Cristina 1995 SS7 2' 53"60


1 Caramihai Mihaela 1994 BSC 2' 51"39
2 Sandulescu Lucia 1994 LER 3' 00"16


1 Bocsa Bianca 1993 LER 2' 37"47
2 Visoiu Kallina 1993 LER-Steaua Buc 2' 40"40
3 Stoleru Iuliana 1993 LER 2' 48"77
4 Pache Adriana 1993 LER 2' 51"46


1 Lupascu Manuela Juniori LER-Steaua Buc 2' 29"55
2 Bejan Oana Diana Juniori LER 2' 33"54
3 Hanescu Irina Juniori BSC 2' 36"90
4 Cartu Alina Juniori LER 2' 37"34
5 Tudose Denisa Juniori LER-Steaua Buc 2' 40"39


Proba Nr 11
200m Fluture M

1 Iorga Vlad 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 2' 27"98


1 Macovei Dani Costin Juniori CS Delfinul Buc 2' 19"38
2 Gheorghisor Alexandru Juniori CS Delfinul Buc 2' 21"38
3 Toma Alexandru Juniori BSC 2' 27"03


Proba Nr 12
200m Fluture F

1 Oniciuc Monica 1993 LER 3' 02"18


Proba Nr 13
400m Liber M

1 Raiu Florin 1994 LER 5' 00"47
2 Banciulescu Alexandru 1994 LER 5' 09"18
3 Grecu Cristian 1994 LER 5' 20"19
4 Bodea Andreas 1994 LER 5' 42"39


1 Cristea Horia Stefan 1993 LER 4' 40"60
2 Iozu Andrei 1993 LER 5' 19"71


1 Radu Marius 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 4' 40"71


Proba Nr 14
400m Liber F

1 Dragan Andreea 1995 CSS1 Pajura Buc 5' 46"83
2 Nicolae Cristina 1995 SS7 5' 56"12
3 Boboc Silvia 1995 LER 5' 58"01
4 Nita Alexandra 1995 LER 6' 11"34
5 Iozu Ana-Maria 1995 LER 6' 15"69
6 Filip Alexandra 1995 LER 6' 22"95


1 Apostolescu Ana 1994 LER 5' 18"37


1 Visoiu Kallina 1993 LER-Steaua Buc 5' 10"53


1 Soare Georgiana Juniori LER 5' 39"94


Proba Nr 15
200m Mixt M

1 Costache Mihai 1994 LER 2' 46"78
2 Iorga Alexandru 1994 LER 2' 52"70
3 Olaru Emanuel 1994 LER 2' 55"39
4 Tudor Dragos 1994 LER 2' 56"09


1 Iancu Bogdan 1993 LER 3' 00"86
2 Pavel Andrei 1993 LER 3' 03"99


1 Iorga Vlad 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 2' 30"51
2 Chiriac Alexandru 1992 LER 2' 33"57 cf sos A
3 Mitrut Bogdan 1992 LER 2' 33"57 cf sos B
4 Mihale Florin 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 2' 35"90
5 Droncioiu Mircea 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 2' 48"10


1 Stroe Bogdan Juniori CSS2 Buc 2' 22"78
2 Nae Lucian Juniori BSC 2' 41"06


Proba Nr 16
200m Mixt F

1 Buzatu Maria 1995 SS7 2' 58"15


1 Dragusin Bianca 1994 CS Delfinul Buc 2' 43"16
2 Stoiciu Ana 1994 LER 2' 49"00
3 Garjoaba Bianca 1994 BSC 2' 51"17
4 Negrea Anca 1994 LER 2' 54"67
5 Radu Teodor 1994 LER 3' 02"61
6 Badescu Sonia 1994 LER 3' 15"80
7 Voicu Cristiana 1994 LER 3' 22"51


1 Lupascu Manuela Juniori LER-Steaua Buc 2' 38"18
2 Cartu Alina Juniori LER 2' 40"69
3 Stoica Alexandra Juniori LER-Dinamo Buc 2' 42"69
4 Zboiu Marilena Juniori LER 2' 58"23
5 Soare Georgiana Juniori LER-Dinamo Buc 3' 01"04


Proba Nr 17
200m Bras F

1 Buzatu Maria 1995 SS7 3' 08"18


1 Garjoaba Bianca 1994 BSC 3' 07"27
2 Iancu Iuliana 1994 LER 3' 19"52
3 Voicu Cristiana 1994 LER 3' 36"22


1 Constantinescu Ioana 1993 LER 3' 07"94


1 Stoica Alexandra Juniori LER-Dinamo Buc 2' 56"76
2 Lupascu Manuela Juniori LER-Steaua Buc 3' 02"36


Proba Nr 18
200m Bras M

1 Costache Mihai 1992 LER 2' 58"60
2 Raiu Florin 1992 LER 3' 02"88
3 Tudor Dargos 1992 LER 3' 15"87


1 Iozu Andrei 1993 LER 2' 58"15
2 Pascu Cristian 1993 LER 3' 03"16
3 Harnagea Alexandru 1993 BSC 3' 02"61


1 Chiriac Alexandru 1992 LER 2' 48"82
2 Cojocaru Stefan 1992 LER 3' 00"77
3 Coltoi Alexandru 1992 LER 2' 56"35 descalificat


1 Stroe Bogdan Juniori CSS2 Buc 2' 37"26
2 Nae Lucian Juniori BSC 2' 51"21


Proba Nr 19
50m Liber F

1 Boboc Silvia 1995 LER 33"29
2 Nita Alexandra 1995 LER 33"94
3 Filip Alexandra 1995 LER 34"74
4 Iozu Ana-Maria 1995 LER 36"11
5 Olaru Rebecca 1995 LER 37"15
6 Grecu Paula 1995 LER 37"95
7 Onoiu Ioana 1995 LER 38"38
8 Voicu Cristiana 1995 LER 38"68
9 Parvu Andreea 1995 LER 42"57
10 Ionescu Crina 1995 Triumf 46"78


1 Barbulescu Ioana 1994 LER 31"12
2 Stoiciu Ana 1994 LER 31"58
3 Negrea Anca 1994 LER 32"01
4 Radu Teodora 1994 LER 33"29
5 Oprea Adriana 1994 LER 34"01
6 Caramihai Mihaela 1994 BSC 34"14
7 Badescu Sonia 1994 LER 35"95
8 Sandulescu Lucia 1994 LER 36"68
9 Gheorghe Roxana 1994 LER 37"00


1 Hanescu Irina Juniori BSC 29"48 cf sos A
2 Marginean irina Juniori CS Delfinul Buc 29"48 cf sos B
3 Manoliu Ana Juniori LER-Steaua Buc 29"69
4 Stoica Alexandra Juniori LER-Dinamo Buc 31"00
5 Soare Georgiana Juniori LER-Dinamo Buc 32"40
6 Chiritoiu Raluca Juniori LER 32"56
7 Zboiu Marilena Juniori LER 32"90
8 Olaru Cristina Juniori LER 35"29


Proba Nr 20
50m Liber M

1 Bacanu Tudor 1994 LER 29"64
2 Costache Mihai 1994 LER 29"93
3 Banciulescu Alexandru 1994 LER 30"11
4 Besteala Dumitru 1994 LER 30"54
5 Diaconu Silviu 1994 LER 31"92
6 Miteata Geani 1994 LER 32"53
7 Bodea Andreas 1994 LER 32"67
8 Olaru Emanuel 1994 LER 32"92
9 Grecu Cristian 1994 LER 32"94
10 Tudor Radu 1994 SS7 33"12
11 Leonte Alexandru 1994 LER 33"24
12 Saramet Dragos 1994 LER 33"26
13 Agapie Florin 1994 LER 33"95
14 Tudor Dragos 1994 LER 33"96
15 Valle Victor 1994 LER 34"91
16 Stanciu Ronen 1994 LER 35"15
17 Neagoe Gabriel 1994 SS7 37"68


1 Pascu Cristian 1993 LER 28"47
2 Popovici Daniel 1993 BSC 31"31
3 Moldoveanu Gabriel 1993 LER 31"38
4 Petre Sorin 1993 LER 31"72
5 Pavel Andrei 1993 LER 32"30


1 Radu Marius 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 26"48
2 Mavovei Daniel 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 28"69
3 Chiriac Alexandru 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 28"71
4 Pascu Francisco 1992 LER 29"08
5 Popa Alexandru 1992 LER 29"54
6 Droncioiu Mircea 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 31"68
7 Galdean Leonard 1992 LER 31"69
8 Voicu Andrei 1992 LER 31"97
9 Dobre Andrei 1992 LER 33"70
10 Mihale Florin 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 28"65 descalificat


1 Prodescu Bogdan Juniori LER-Steaua Buc 26"39
2 Roescu Daniel Juniori LER 26"69
3 Dragoi Nicolae Juniori LER 27"34
4 Craciunescu Adrian Juniori LER 27"69
5 Feraru Catalin Juniori LER 27"86
6 Manea Bogdan Juniori BSC 28"19
7 Popa Sorin Juniori BSC 32"17


Proba Nr 21
100m Fluture F

1 Nicolae Cristina 1995 SS7 1' 24"23
2 Buzatu Maria 1995 SS7 1' 30"65


1 Radu Teodora 1994 LER 2' 27"27


1 Constantinescu Ioana 1993 LER 1' 13"81
2 Bocsa Bianca 1993 LER 1' 17"60
3 Oniciuc Monica 1993 LER 1' 19"18


1 Tudose Denisa juniori LER-Steaua Buc 1' 16"52


Proba Nr 22
100m Fluture M

1 Banciulescu Alexandru 1994 LER 1' 13"34
2 Raiu Florin 1994 LER 1' 19"08


1 Cristea Horia Stefan 1993 LER 1' 04"60
2 Moldoveanu Gabriel 1993 LER 1' 15"61
3 Negrea Andrei 1993 LER 1' 19"06


1 Iorga Vlad 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 1' 02"70
2 Pascu Francisco 1992 LER 1' 20"15


1 Macovei Dani Costin Juniori CS Delfinul Buc 1' 00"70
2 Toma Alexandru Juniori BSC 1' 03"22
3 Gheorghisor Alexandru Juniori LER-Delfinul Buc 1' 04"40
4 Roescu Daniel Juniori LER 1' 08"69
5 Ionescu Gabriel Juniori LER-Delfinul Buc 1' 10"53


Proba Nr 23
100m Spate F

1 Boboc Silvia 1995 LER 1' 23"88
2 Nicolae Cristina 1995 SS7 1' 24"98
3 Nita Alexandra 1995 LER 1' 25"84


1 Dragusin Bianca 1994 CS Delfinul Buc 1' 13"80
2 Apostolescu Ana 1994 LER 1' 17"19
3 Negrea Anca 1994 LER 1' 20"05
4 Caramihai Mihaela 1994 BSC 1' 22"31
5 Sandulescu Lucia 1994 LER 1' 24"47
6 Oprea Adriana 1994 LER 1' 26"00
7 Badescu Sonia 1994 LER 1' 30"39


1 Bocsa Bianca 1993 LER 1' 13"79
2 Stoleru Iuliana 1993 LER 1' 18"70
3 Pache Adiana 1993 LER 1' 20"72


1 Lupascu Manuela Juniori LER-Steaua Buc 1' 11"16
2 Hanescu Irina Juniori BSC 1' 11"63
3 Bejan Oana Diana Juniori LER 1' 13"00
4 Cartu Alina Juniori LER 1' 14"82
5 Tudose Denisa Juniori LER-Steaua Buc 1' 16"78


Proba Nr 24
100m Spate M

1 Iorga Alexandru 1994 LER 1' 13"54
2 Olaru Emanuel 1994 LER 1' 17"00
3 Grecu Cristian 1994 LER 1' 19"30
4 Stanciu Ronen 1994 LER 1' 24"55
5 Leonte Alexandru 1994 LER 1' 25"99
6 Diaconu Silviu 1994 LER 1' 26"50
7 Bodea Andreas 1994 LER 1' 30"02


1 Toma Cristian 1993 LER 1' 12"84
2 Albu Octavian 1993 LER 1' 13"35
3 Petre Sorin 1993 LER 1' 17"26
4 Pavel Andrei 1993 LER 1' 29"56


1 Radu Marius 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 1' 08"43
2 Mitrut Bogdan 1992 LER 1' 13"18
3 Macovei Daniel 1992 LER 1' 16"04
4 Popa Alexandru 1992 LER 1' 18"00
5 Dobre Andrei 1992 LER 1' 19"21
6 Galdean Leonard 1992 LER 1' 25"42
7 Voicu Andrei 1992 LER 1' 28"26


1 Manea Bogdan Juniori CSS2 Buc 1' 09"57


Proba Nr 25
50m Bras F

1 Buzatu Maria 1995 SS7 42"03
2 Grecu Paula 1995 LER 47"65
3 Parvu Andreea 1995 LER 48"10
4 Iozu Ana-Maria 1995 LER 48"49
5 Olaru Rebecca 1995 LER 48"91
6 Onoiu Ioana 1995 LER 49"33
7 Ionescu Crina 1995 Triumf 51"58


1 Garjoaba Bianca 1994 BSC 40"35
2 Barbulescu Ioana 1994 LER 42"00
3 Sandulescu Lucia 1994 LER 42"75
4 Iancu Iuliana 1994 LER 45"20
5 Voicu Cristiana 1994 LER 46"43
6 Gheorghe Roxana 1994 LER 48"03


1 Stoica Alexandra Juniori LER-Dinamo Buc 37"48
2 Zboiu Marilena Juniori LER 43"87
3 Olaru Cristina Juniori LER 49"71


Proba Nr 26
50m Bras M

1 Costache Mihai 1994 LER 35"49
2 Miteata Geani 1994 LER 42"47
3 Tudor Radu 1994 SS7 43"73
4 Neagoe Gabriel 1994 SS7 46"39
5 Saramet Dragos 1994 LER 46"98
6 Valle Victor 1994 LER 47"52


1 Albu Octavian 1993 LER 37"68
2 Harnagea Alexandru 1993 BSC 39"43 cf sos A
3 Iozu Andrei 1993 LER 39"43 cf sos B
4 Iancu Bogdan 1993 LER 41"50
5 Popovici Daniel 1993 BSC 43"29


1 Chiriac Alexandru 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 33"88
2 Coltoi Alexandru 1992 LER 35"47
3 Iorga Vlad 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 36"20
4 Cojocaru Stefan 1992 LER 37"55
5 Droncioiu Mircea 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 40"86


1 Nae Lucian Juniori BSC 35"53
2 Toma Alexandru Juniori BSC 37"14
3 Craciunescu Adrian Juniori LER 37"46
4 Dragoi Nicolae Juniori LER 37"50
5 Popa Sorin Juniori BSC 47"12


Proba Nr 27
200m Liber F

1 Boboc Silvia 1995 LER 2' 47"83
2 Nita Alexandra 1995 LER 2' 52"76
3 Iozu Ana-Maria 1995 LER 2' 57"68
4 Filip Alexandra 1995 LER 2' 58"66
5 Olaru Rebecca 1995 LER 3' 06"67
6 Grecu Paula 1995 LER 3' 14"87


1 Apostolescu Ana 1994 LER 2' 30"40
2 Stoiciu Ana 1994 LER 2' 34"43
3 Barbulescu Ioana 1994 LER 2' 39"20
4 Dragusin Bianca 1994 CS Delfinul Buc 2' 41"09


1 Oniciuc Monica 1993 LER 2' 37"71
2 Pache Adriana 1993 LER 2' 42"83
3 Stoleru Iuliana 1993 LER 2' 50"40
4 Olaru Cristina 1993 LER 2' 52"37


1 Cartu Alina Juniori LER 2' 21"07
2 Bejan Oana Diana Juniori LER 2' 23"81
3 Marginean Irina Juniori CS Delfinul Buc 2' 24"18
4 Manoliu Ana Juniori LER-Steaua Buc 2' 32"80
5 Soare Georgiana Juniori LER-Dinamo Buc 2' 45"99


Proba Nr 28
200m Liber M

1 Raiu Florin 1992 LER 2' 25"78
2 Banciulescu Alexandru 1992 LER 2' 26"12
3 Iorga Alexandru 1992 LER 2' 33"47
4 Besteala Dumitru 1992 LER 2' 33"53
5 Olaru Emanuel 1992 LER 2' 36"30 cf sos A
6 Bacanu Tudor 1992 LER 2' 36"30 cf sos B
7 Bodea Andreas 1992 LER 2' 42"29
8 Agapie Florin 1992 LER 2' 52"89


1 Cristea Horia Stefan 1993 LER 2' 15"13
2 Negrea Andrei 1993 LER 2' 27"34
3 Iancu Bogdan 1993 LER 2' 51"70


1 Radu Marius 1992 LER-Dinamo Buc 2' 13"08
2 Mihale Florin 1992 LER 2' 17"20
3 Mitrut Bogdan 1992 LER 2' 22"17
4 Pascu Francisco 1992 LER 2' 31"22


1 Macovei Dani Costin Juniori CS Delfinul Buc 2' 06"35
2 Stroe Bogdan Juniori CSS2 Buc 2' 11"01
3 Gheorghisor Alexandru Juniori LER-Delfinul Buc 2' 18"33
4 Ionescu Gabriel Juniori LER-Delfinul Buc 2' 27"10


Cel mai cuprinzator director romanesc

votati.gif

Revista presei - Roportal

Supertop.ro